cb4265

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
2002 ST2

Personal Information

Real Name
Craig Barratt
Date of birth
1965 Feb 4
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
11 years 11 months