Cartman

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
VTR 1000F & CBR929

Personal Information

Real Name
Urban
Date of birth
1977 Nov 10
Sex
Male
Country
Slovenia

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 10 months