captaincombat

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
NORTON
Model
Combat

Personal Information

Real Name
Chris
Date of birth
1951 Apr 26
Sex
Male
Website
www.vintage-rider.com
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 8 months