Captain Slow

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
748SPS and 1098

Personal Information

Real Name
Brian M.
Date of birth
1981 Aug 1
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 5 months