bummers

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
KX125

Personal Information

Real Name
Bernie Summers
Date of birth
1951 Sep 21
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
10 years 8 months