Bugslayer

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
TRIUMPH
Model
Street Triple-R, 2013

Personal Information

Real Name
Allan Paterson
Date of birth
1949 May 15
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 3 months