BruceC

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
Versys x 300

Personal Information

Real Name
Bruce Campbell
Date of birth
1946 Nov 24
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 2 months