brizzvegas

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
zx6r

Personal Information

Real Name
Steve Ham
Date of birth
1980 Jan 1
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 2 months