BrettS69

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
GSX-R-750 k5

Personal Information

Real Name
Brett A Schafer
Date of birth
1969 Sep 6
Sex
Male
Website
http://granddesignbriefs.tumblr.com/
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 5 months