borrego

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
SV650

Personal Information

Real Name
Chan Ming Hang
Date of birth
1972 Feb 25
Sex
Male
Country
Hong Kong

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 10 months