bonadjalins

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
CBR600RR

Personal Information

Real Name
Bona Djalins
Date of birth
1971 May 14
Sex
Male
Website
bonadjalins.wordpress.com
Country
Indonesia

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 10 months