Bob Buttamasangy

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
GS's,GSXR's,SV,B-King, Yams and Hondas. No Kwakas.

Personal Information

Real Name
Robert Buttamasangy
Date of birth
1968 May 30
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 5 months