binx_19

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
'08 250R and BMW S1000RR

Personal Information

Real Name
Chris
Date of birth
1982 May 5
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 3 days