Bern

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
05 gsxr1000

Personal Information

Real Name
Bernard OByrne
Date of birth
1966 Apr 3
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 10 months