badufresne

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
848 Evo

Personal Information

Real Name
Bruce du Fresne
Date of birth
1956 Jun 16
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 8 months