AvTech37

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
BMW
Model
HP2s, r90s

Personal Information

Real Name
Richard Galka
Date of birth
1953 Jun 11
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
11 years 3 weeks