avsatishchandra

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
Ninja 250 R

Personal Information

Real Name
A V Satish Chandra
Date of birth
1964 Nov 1
Sex
Male
Country
India

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 1 month