Auskid27

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KTM
Model
640 Adventure

Personal Information

Real Name
David Johnston
Date of birth
1961 Oct 28
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
8 years 11 months