aru_kun

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
Scorpio 225

Personal Information

Real Name
Nugroho Artur
Date of birth
1985 Apr 6
Sex
Male
Country
Indonesia

Badges

History

Member for
4 years 5 months