arttumedrano

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KTM

Personal Information

Real Name
Arturo
Date of birth
1998 Jun 16
Sex
Male
Website
http://thecockpitformula1blog.blogspot.com
Country
Mexico

Badges

History

Member for
4 years 4 months