Arno

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
YZF-R1

Personal Information

Real Name
Arno van den Bosch
Date of birth
1973 Apr 6
Sex
Male
Country
Netherlands

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 8 months