alucard42

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
-
Model
Bajaj Pulsar 220F

Personal Information

Real Name
Indrayadi
Date of birth
1977 Jun 28
Sex
Male
Country
Indonesia

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 9 months