Alte Fahrt

Primary tabs

Alte Fahrt's picture

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
750GT

Personal Information

Real Name
Dave Munroe
Date of birth
1949 Nov 25
Sex
Male
Country
Canada

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
9 years 1 month