AJRacing

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
GSXR600

Personal Information

Real Name
ARSALAN JAMI
Date of birth
1987 Dec 29
Sex
Male
Country
Canada

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 3 months