5valve R1

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
2004 R1

Personal Information

Real Name
Stephen Tippet
Date of birth
1960 Dec 29
Sex
Male
Website
www.mytinycircus.com
Country
Canada

Badges

History

Member for
6 years 6 months