3B43

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
2012 Multistrada

Personal Information

Real Name
Robert Metaxas
Date of birth
1956 Dec 3
Sex
Male
Country
Vanuatu

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 8 months