2wheeltuesday

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
SV650S...heavily modified to SV-R configuration!

Personal Information

Real Name
Brian Christner
Date of birth
1977 Feb 15
Sex
Male
Website
http://2wheeltuesday.com
Country
Netherlands

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 6 months