240st3s

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
ST3SABS

Personal Information

Real Name
Gordon MacMillan
Date of birth
2013 Aug 21
Sex
Male
Country
Canada

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 11 months