12XBL

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
BUELL
Model
1125CR

Personal Information

Real Name
Doug Moir
Date of birth
1957 May 3
Sex
Male
Website
www.ecmrf.com
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 10 months