Yoshiboldor

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
848 EVO

Personal Information

Real Name
Glenn MacGregor
Date of birth
1973 Sep 4
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
1 year 7 months