fatcornishlad

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
350lc

Personal Information

Real Name
Steven BAKER
Date of birth
1971 Aug 30
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
1 year 11 months