Vannik

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
TZ250 '95

Personal Information

Real Name
Neels van Niekerk
Date of birth
1957 Apr 23
Sex
Male
Website
www.vannik.co.za
Country
South Africa

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
2 years 6 months