yamashoe8

Primary tabs

yamashoe8's picture

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
WR450 Supermoto

Personal Information

Real Name
Kent Shoemaker
Date of birth
1970 Oct 2
Sex
Male
Website
motomatters.com
Country
United States of America

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
1 year 11 months