Rob@Orewa_NZ

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
PC800 (1995)

Personal Information

Real Name
Rob Burke
Date of birth
1950 Dec 15
Sex
Male
Country
New Zealand

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
2 years 4 months