George8Toes

Primary tabs

George8Toes's picture

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
Crypton 135, TDM 900, FZR 400R, Honda XR 250 Baja

Personal Information

Real Name
George 8toes
Date of birth
1974 Aug 8
Sex
Male
Country
Greece

Badges

History

Member for
2 years 3 months