mikedufty

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
Z750

Personal Information

Real Name
Michael Dufty
Date of birth
1970 Dec 17
Website
dufty.id.au
Country
Australia

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
2 years 2 months