zopparoo

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
VFR750F ('90)

Personal Information

Real Name
Oscar Hotel
Date of birth
1979 May 12
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
3 years 5 months