le racer

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
Multistrada Enduro

Personal Information

Real Name
Guy Caron
Date of birth
1964 Apr 22
Country
Canada

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
4 years 3 months