Choco

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
VFR 800

Personal Information

Real Name
Lee Anderson
Date of birth
1955 Aug 23
Website
Youtopia.guru
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
3 years 3 months