ZedZed2

Primary tabs

My Bike

Model
VFR800 & R1200GS

Personal Information

Real Name
Chris Thompson
Date of birth
1968 Sep 27
Sex
Male
Country
Canada

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
3 years 9 months