Alfa-Ducati

Primary tabs

Alfa-Ducati's picture

My Bike

Make
APRILIA
Model
Shiver

Personal Information

Real Name
John Gebhardt
Date of birth
1957 Dec 30
Sex
Male
Country
Hong Kong

Badges

History

Member for
4 years 2 months