Jelle

Primary tabs

Jelle's picture

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
Fazer 600 (2001)

Personal Information

Real Name
Jelle Olsman
Date of birth
1976 May 8
Sex
Male
Website
http://www.olsmanprojectmanagement.nl/racing-team/ernst-dubbink-racing-team.html
Country
Netherlands

Badges

History

Member for
4 years 3 months