Cagivaboy

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
Klr650

Personal Information

Real Name
Gabe Chiplin
Date of birth
1955 Oct 20
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
4 years 6 days